Loading Events
Monday
Salsa Picante (starts 4/9/18)
110 Adee St, Port Chester NY
(914) 481-5488
Mondays 7:00

The Malt House
206 Thompson St, New York NY
(212) 228-7713
Mondays 7:00

Tuesday
Bareburger Stamford
21 Harbor Point Rd, Stamford CT
(203) 890-9686
Tuesdays 7:00

Latin Social
75 Maiden Ln, New York NY
(646) 410-0080
Tuesdays 7:00

Bobby V’s Pop Culture Squares
268 Atlantic St, Stamford CT
(203) 883-4320
Tuesdays 7:00

Bailey’s Smokehouse – Blauvelt
136 E Erie St, Blauvelt NY
(845) 398-1454
Tuesdays 7:00

Dave & Busters Palisades Mall
4661 Palisades Center Dr, West Nyack NJ
(845) 353-1555
Tuesdays 7:00

Francey Brady’s
72 Main St, Yonkers NY
(914) 226-8644
Tuesdays 7:00

Bareburger Astoria (starts 3/27/18)
33-21 31st Ave, Astoria NY
(718) 777-7011
Tuesdays 7:00

Plan B (Not Your Grandma’s) Bingo
114 Orange Ave, Suffern NY
(845) 368-8181
Tuesdays 8:30


Wednesday
Captain Lawrence Brewing Company (Tap Room)
444 Saw Mill River Rd
Elmsford NY
(914) 741-2337
Wednesdays 7:00
Route 6 Taphouse
728 US-6
Mahopac NY
(845) 628-7302
Wednesdays 7:00
Whistling Willie’s American Grill
738 Route 9
Fishkill
(845) 897-0100
Wednesdays 7:00
6 Degrees of Separation
35 Main St
Ossining NY
(914) 432-5969
Wednesdays 7:00
Gleason’s Peekskill
911 South St
Peekskill NY
(914) 402-1950
Wednesdays 7:00
Mohansic Grill (at Mohansic Golf Course)
1500 Baldwin Rd
Yorktown Heights NY

Wednesdays 7:00
Romo’s Italian Kitchen and Bar
108 Abendroth Ave
Port Chester NY
(914) 939-5100
Wednesdays 7:00
Wellington’s Grill (starts 4/18/18)
110 Halstead Ave
Harrison NY
(914) 381-4843
Wednesdays 7:00
Bareburger LaGuardia Place (starts May 16th)
535 LaGuardia Pl
New York NY
(212) 477-8125
Wednesdays 7:00
Gordo’s Bar & Restaurant
415 Commerce St
Hawthorne
(914) 769-9760
Wednesdays 7:30
Bobby Q’s Cue & Co.
11 Merwin St
Norwalk CT
(203) 831-0354
Wednesdays 7:30
Molly Spillane’s
211 Mamaroneck Ave
Mamaroneck NY
914 889-3130
Wednesdays 8:00
Lucy’s Bar & Kitchen
446 Bedford Rd
Pleasantville NY
(914) 747-4740
Wednesdays 8:00
The Cos Cobber
31 E Putnam Ave
Cos Cob CT
(203) 992-1333
Wednesdays 8:00

Thursday
The Oath Craft Beer Sanctuary (Main Bar)
5 Main St
Tarrytown NY
(914) 909-5148
Thursdays 7:00
Judy’s Bar & Kitchen
927 High Ridge Rd
Stamford CT
(203) 890-9996
Thursdays 7:00
Captain Lawrence (Not Your Grandma’s) Bingo
444 Saw Mill River Rd
Elmsford NY
(914) 741-2337
Thursdays 7:00
Growlers Beer Bistro
25 Main St
Tuckahoe NY
(914) 793-0608
Thursdays 7:00
Sunset House
137 N Water St
Peekskill NY
(914) 734-4192
Thursdays 7:00
Back Nine Indoor Golf
2050 East Main St
Cortlandt Manor NY
(914) 739-4563
Thursdays 7:30
Unos Pizzeria & Grill
2650 Central Park Ave
Yonkers NY
(914) 779-7515
Thursdays 7:30
Mickey Spillane’s
431 White Plain's Rd.
Eastchester NY

Thursdays 8:00
Tortoise & Hare
6115 Broadway
Bronx NY
(347) 843-7868
Thursdays 8:00
Plan B
114 Orange Ave
Suffern NY
(845) 368-8181
Thursdays 8:30

Friday

Sunday

Bronx Alehouse (starts 3/11/18)
216 W 238th St
Bronx NY
(718) 601-0204
Sundays 7:00